skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Aug 30
W
Lady Bandits
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA - White
FINAL
Fri Aug 30
T
Little Flyers
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA - Blue
FINAL
Sat Aug 31
T
CT Ice Cats
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA - White
FINAL
Sun Sep 1
L
@ CT Ice Cats
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA - White
FINAL
Fri Sep 13
W
NOVA U16AA
7001 Dublin Park Dr, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
Chicago Fury
7001 Dublin Park Dr, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 14
L
@ Gilmour Gladiators 16U
390 Woody Hayes Dr, Columbus, OH 43210, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 15
L
@ NOVA U16AA
Ohio State Universty, Columbus, OH, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 21
W
Montgomery U19
Raleigh Ice Plex, Raleigh Boulevard, Raleigh, NC, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 22
W
Montgomery U19
Raleigh Center Ice, Hodges Street, Raleigh, NC, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 5
T
@ Washington Pride U16
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
L
@ Washington Pride U16
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 3
FINAL
Sun Oct 6
W
@ NOVA U16AA
Haymarket Iceplex, Washington Street, Haymarket, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
@ Reston Raiders U19
SkateQuest, Michael Faraday Court, Reston, VA, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 2
T
@ Montgomery U19
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Nov 3
W
@ Montgomery U19
Rockville Ice Arena, Southlawn Court, Rockville, MD, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
Whitby Wolves
54755 Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Fri Nov 8
L
@ Kensington Valley Ravens
54755 Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
Sarnia Lady Sting
54755 Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Nov 9
L
@ NorthShore Warhawks
54755 Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sun Nov 10 -
@ TBD
Detroit, MI, USA
TBD
Sat Dec 7
W
Tricity Eagles U19
Polar Ice House Wake Forest, South Main Street, Wake Forest, NC, USA - Wake Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
W
Tricity Eagles U19
Polar Ice House Wake Forest, South Main Street, Wake Forest, NC, USA - Wake Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
L
@ Tricity Eagles U19
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 14
W
@ Chevy Chase U19
6100 Connecticut Avenue, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
W
Chevy Chase U19
6100 Connecticut Avenue, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
FINAL
Sun Dec 15
L
@ Tricity Eagles U19
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
T
Columbus Blue Jackets
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
Erie Lady Otters
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 1
FINAL
Sat Jan 4
W
@ North Halton Twisters
HARBORCENTER, Washington Street, Buffalo, NY, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Jan 5
L
@ Hamburg Hawks
Buffalo, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 11
T
Reston Raiders U19
Raleigh Ice Plex, Raleigh Boulevard, Raleigh, NC, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 12
W
Reston Raiders U19
Raleigh Ice Plex, Raleigh Boulevard, Raleigh, NC, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 18
W
Islanders Elite
Mount St. Charles Adelard Arena, Logee Street, Woonsocket, RI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
L
York Devils
Mount St. Charles Adelard Arena, Logee Street, Woonsocket, RI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 19
W
@ Little Flyers
Meehan Auditorium, Hope Street, Providence, RI, USA
FINAL
Mon Jan 20
L
@ NOVA
Schneider Arena, Providence, RI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
Chevy Chase U19
The Gardens Ice House, Old Gunpowder Road, Laurel, MD, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 8
W
@ Reston Raiders U19
SkateQuest, Michael Faraday Court, Reston, VA, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ Chevy Chase U19
6100 Connecticut Avenue, Chevy Chase, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 9
W
@ NOVA U16AA
Fort Dupont Ice Arena, Ely Place Southeast, Washington, DC, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
Islanders Elite
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - The Barn
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
W
@ Chicago Fury
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - Plager
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
@ Ironbound
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - Plager
FINAL
Sun Feb 16
W
St Louis Lady Cyclones
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - USA
FINAL
Mon Feb 17
L
1st vs 2nd
Centene Community Ice Center, Casino Center Drive, Maryland Heights, MO, USA - Plager
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
@ Reston Raiders U19
Skate Frederick, Riverbend Way, Frederick, MD, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
L
@ Montgomery 19U Girls
Skate Frederick, Riverbend Way, Frederick, MD, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
NOVA 16AA girls
Extreme Ice Center, Indian Trail Fairview Road, Indian Trail, NC, USA - Main
FINAL
Fri Mar 6
W
@ PVAHA2
Extreme Ice Center, Indian Trail Fairview Road, Indian Trail, NC, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 7
L
@ SAHOF
Extreme Ice Center, Indian Trail Fairview Road, Indian Trail, NC, USA - Main
FINAL
Sun Mar 8
L
Florida Alliance
Extreme Ice Center, Indian Trail Fairview Road, Indian Trail, NC, USA - Training
FINAL